XXXI ВС по боксу класса «А» среди мужчин памяти МС СССР Ю. Капитонова, В. Кузина и ЗТ Щедеркина.

1 Просмотры
Издатель
1 60 СТРЫГИН Владимир МСК ХАСАЯ Леван МСК
2 ЧЕРНУШЕВИЧ Егор МСК СТЕПАНЯН Альберт Подольск
3 ПУТИЙ Егор МСК АКУМОВ Артем Раменское
4 ТАДЖИБОВ Абдулкадир МСК АБДУВАЛИЕВ Муроджон Люберцы
5 64 МНАЦАКАНЯН Тигран Ногинск АЛАЕВ Дауд Сыктывкар
6 ШИКУНОВ Борис Климовск ШАЙКУЛОВ Мухаммад Михайлов
7 ЮСИФОВ Эммадан СПБ ДМИТРИЕВ Михаил МСК
8 СЫСУЕВ Тельман Ивантеевка КАЗАЧЕНКО Илья Собинка
9 КАЛЬНИЦКИЙ Алекс-др Псков ДУДЕНКОВ Яков Тольятти
10 НУНАТОВ Эльчин Рязань ГАЛУЕВ Анзор Хасавют
11 ИСМАИЛОВ Алимагомед МСК САГАТЕЛЯН Ника МСК
12 ШУМЕЙКО Владислав Барнаул БЕЛЯЕВ Григорий Люберцы
13 САИДОВ Шомшер Иваново СТРУЧКОВ Александр Брянск
14 САВЕНКОВ Руслан Курск ЖУКОВСКИЙ Спартак Михайлов
15 ЧАПКО Юрий Вологда ГУСЕЙНОВ Анар Мск
16 ХИЯЛОВ Магарам Липецк ОДЗОЕВ Тамерлан Ингушет
17 ЛИЛИК Юрий МСК ГАЙТУКИЕВ Мовлатгири Ингушет
18 ИВАНОВ Илья МСК УЗДЕНОВ Руслан МСК
19 ЧЕРНОВ Кирилл СПБ ПЕРЛАТОВ Ал-др Калинигр
20 69 ГАБДРАФИКОВ Данис Уфа АНДРИЯХИН Андрей Орел
21 КАРПЕНКО Антон Тульск АБАЗАЛИЕВ Ислам Черкесск
22 КУЛАКОВ Артур Псков БАЕВ Владимир Серпухов
23 БАДАЛЯН Андраник МСК СМИРНОВ Евгений Королев
24 75 СЕМЫКИН Алексей Электрост ПОГОДИН Денис МСК
25 ЛИСЕНКОВ Павел МСК САЛИМОВ Ислам Дагестан
26 ЕСТЕХИН Андрей УФА ИВЧЕНКО Николай Калинингр
27 ВОЛОДИН Илья Рязань КОКОРЕВ Матвей Рязань
28 КАРКУСОВ Спартак Владикавказ КУЗНЕЦОВ Игорь МСК
29 ШМЕЛЕВ Виктор Тверь ИСАЕВ Умар МСК
30 ПОНАМАРЕНКО Георгий Оренбург Акопян Сергей СПБ
31 ЗИНОВЬЕВ Никита Уфа АНДРЕЕВ Назар МСК
32 КАППУШЕВ Алим Королев ШМАКОВ Антон Люберцы
33 ШТРАФАСТ Виктор Орел ШАБАЛИН Вадим Коми
34 ЖИГУЛЬСКИЙ Святослав Вологда АБРАМКИН Тимофей МСК
35 КОКОНАЕВ Темирлан Черкесск ТИТОВ Кирилл Псковск
36 АЛИПОВ Сергей Рязанск ШУКУРОВ Шахобжон МСК
37 ЛЮДКЕВИЧ Антон Климовск БРЕЖНЕВ Дмитрий Липецк
38 ГРУЗДОВ Сергей Тверь ЖДАНОВ Владислав Орел
39 НИКИТИН Никита СПБ КОВЯЗИН Андрей Киров
40 81 РЕЙТЕР Максим МСК ЧЕРНЯК Сергей СПБ
41 МЕШКОВ Денис Серпухов РАБАДАНОВ Мурад МСК
42 ОВЕЧКИН Павел Орел БЕЛОУСОВ Дмитрий Орел
43 КУЛИКОВ Влад Иваново ВОЛЬСКИЙ Владимир Ярославль
44 АВЕТИСЯН Карен Владимир ТИВЕЛЕВ Тимур Курск
45 ПОТАПОВ Алексей МСК БЕЛИКОВ Давид Владикавказ
46 БАКУНЕЦ Артур Тольятти ХАЛИДОВ Акрамджон Серпухов
Категория
Бокс
Комментариев нет.